Rp.642,000

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Mini GBIC Single-mode LC module (10KM)
[TEG-MGBS10]

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Mini GBIC Single-mode LC module (10KM)
The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector.
Reviews
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search

WarNa Komputindo
Harcomas Mangga Dua
Lantai 2 no 5
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya
Sawah Besar
Jakarta 10730
11:00 s/d 17:00 WIB
Minggu/libur nasional tutup.
02162304667
WA : 085881651850
LINE: warna komputindo cs 01
BBM : D5A6737F
warnakom.m2m@gmail.com

Manufacturer Info
TRENDnet
TRENDnet Homepage
Other products
Share Product
Share via E-Mail Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
osCommerce