Top » Catalog » TRENDnet

TRENDnet

DIN Rail Power Supply Industrial
DIN Rail Power Supply Industrial
Fiber GBIC  Mini GBIC
Fiber GBIC Mini GBIC
Fiber TFC 1000 Series Gigabit
Fiber TFC 1000 Series Gigabit
Fiber TFC 110 Series 10 100
Fiber TFC 110 Series 10 100
Fiber TFC 1600 Chassis
Fiber TFC 1600 Chassis
Industrial Fiber Converter
Industrial Fiber Converter
Industrial POE
Industrial POE
Industrial Switches
Industrial Switches
Internet Security Camera
Internet Security Camera
Layer 2 Managed Switches
Layer 2 Managed Switches
Network Accessories
Network Accessories
Network Video Recording
Network Video Recording
POE Splitters injector Extender
POE Splitters injector Extender
Power Over Ethernet Switches PoE
Power Over Ethernet Switches PoE
Powerline
Powerline
Switches
Switches
USB Connectivity
USB Connectivity
Wireless AC
Wireless AC
Wireless N300
Wireless N300

New Products For October

TRENDnet TFC-1600 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter
TRENDnet TFC-1600 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter
Rp.4,454,000
TRENDnet TEG-082WS  8-port 1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 2 Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount)
TRENDnet TEG-082WS 8-port 1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 2 Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount)
Rp.1,898,000
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-type Fiber Converter
TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-type Fiber Converter
Rp.631,000
TRENDnet TV-IP322WI 1.3 MP Wireless OutDoor/ IP66 Weather-proof/ WDR/ H.264/ SD Card/ Day/Night Vision (30m)
TRENDnet TV-IP322WI 1.3 MP Wireless OutDoor/ IP66 Weather-proof/ WDR/ H.264/ SD Card/ Day/Night Vision (30m)
Rp.2,293,000
TRENDnet TV-NVR208  8-channel 1080p HD PoE NVR with 2 Bay HDD (Upto 8 Terra)
TRENDnet TV-NVR208 8-channel 1080p HD PoE NVR with 2 Bay HDD (Upto 8 Terra)
Rp.4,270,000
TRENDnet TPE-1020WS(PoE+) 8-port Gigabit Web Smart Full PoE Switch w/ 2 Gigabit Ports and 2  SFP Slots
TRENDnet TPE-1020WS(PoE+) 8-port Gigabit Web Smart Full PoE Switch w/ 2 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP Slots
Rp.4,064,000
TRENDnet TI-F11SFP  Hardened Industrial 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter
TRENDnet TI-F11SFP Hardened Industrial 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter
Rp.2,676,000
TRENDnet TU3-H4e 4-Port USB 3.0 Mini Hub (No power adapter)
TRENDnet TU3-H4e 4-Port USB 3.0 Mini Hub (No power adapter)
Rp.265,000
TRENDnet TL2-G244 24-port 1000Mbps Gigabit Layer 2 Switch w/ 4 Mini-GBIC Slots
TRENDnet TL2-G244 24-port 1000Mbps Gigabit Layer 2 Switch w/ 4 Mini-GBIC Slots
Rp.4,835,000
TRENDnet TFC-1600RP Redundant Power Supply Module for TFC-1600 Chassis
TRENDnet TFC-1600RP Redundant Power Supply Module for TFC-1600 Chassis
Rp.3,105,000
TRENDnet TV-IP862IC (Cloud) Cloud Wireless HD720/ Day/Night/ PTZ Internet Camera H.264 /w 2-way Audio (Micro SD Card)
TRENDnet TV-IP862IC (Cloud) Cloud Wireless HD720/ Day/Night/ PTZ Internet Camera H.264 /w 2-way Audio (Micro SD Card)
Rp.2,223,000
TRENDnet TV-NVR104  4-channel 1080p HD PoE NVR with 1 Bay HDD
TRENDnet TV-NVR104 4-channel 1080p HD PoE NVR with 1 Bay HDD
Rp.2,236,000
TRENDnet TPE-TG160g(PoE+) 16-port Gigabit Full PoE Switch (Support PoE+) Power budget 246 watt
TRENDnet TPE-TG160g(PoE+) 16-port Gigabit Full PoE Switch (Support PoE+) Power budget 246 watt
Rp.5,181,000
TRENDnet TI-G80  8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch
TRENDnet TI-G80 8-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch
Rp.3,525,000
TRENDnet TU3-H4 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Optional Power adapter
TRENDnet TU3-H4 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Optional Power adapter
Rp.496,000
TRENDnet TEG-S081FMi 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Multi Mode Fiber Switch w/ 1 x Mini-GBIC Port
TRENDnet TEG-S081FMi 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Multi Mode Fiber Switch w/ 1 x Mini-GBIC Port
Rp.6,586,000
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module for TFC-1600
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module for TFC-1600
Rp.1,553,000
TRENDnet TV-IP762IC (Cloud) Cloud Wireless HD720/ Day/Night  Internet Camera H.264 /w 2-way Audio (Micro SD Card Slot)
TRENDnet TV-IP762IC (Cloud) Cloud Wireless HD720/ Day/Night Internet Camera H.264 /w 2-way Audio (Micro SD Card Slot)
Rp.1,546,000
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search

WarNa Komputindo
Harcomas Mangga Dua
Lantai 2 no 5
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya
Sawah Besar
Jakarta 10730
11:00 s/d 17:00 WIB
Minggu/libur nasional tutup.
02162304667
WA : 085881651850
LINE: warna komputindo cs 01
BBM : D5A6737F
warnakom.m2m@gmail.com

There are currently no product reviews
osCommerce