Top » Catalog » TRENDnet

TRENDnet

DIN Rail Power Supply Industrial
DIN Rail Power Supply Industrial
Fiber GBIC  Mini GBIC
Fiber GBIC Mini GBIC
Fiber TFC 1000 Series Gigabit
Fiber TFC 1000 Series Gigabit
Fiber TFC 110 Series 10 100
Fiber TFC 110 Series 10 100
Fiber TFC 1600 Chassis
Fiber TFC 1600 Chassis
Industrial Fiber Converter
Industrial Fiber Converter
Industrial POE
Industrial POE
Industrial Switches
Industrial Switches
Internet Security Camera
Internet Security Camera
Layer 2 Managed Switches
Layer 2 Managed Switches
Network Accessories
Network Accessories
Network Video Recording
Network Video Recording
POE Splitters injector Extender
POE Splitters injector Extender
Power Over Ethernet Switches PoE
Power Over Ethernet Switches PoE
Powerline
Powerline
Switches
Switches
USB Connectivity
USB Connectivity
Wireless AC
Wireless AC
Wireless N300
Wireless N300

New Products For November

TRENDnet TFC-1600 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter
TRENDnet TFC-1600 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter
Rp.4,454,000
TRENDnet TEG-448WS 48-port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 4 Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount)
TRENDnet TEG-448WS 48-port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 4 Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount)
Rp.7,734,000
TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)
TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)
Rp.1,167,000
TRENDnet TV-IP420P3  MP Motorize Dome OutDoor/ PoE/ PTZ/ IP66 /HD/WDR/ 4x Optical/ Vari-Focal
TRENDnet TV-IP420P3 MP Motorize Dome OutDoor/ PoE/ PTZ/ IP66 /HD/WDR/ 4x Optical/ Vari-Focal
Rp.7,958,000
TRENDnet TPE-115GI(PoE+) Gigabit PoE+ Injector 30 Watt (Full Duplex Gigabit speeds supported)
TRENDnet TPE-115GI(PoE+) Gigabit PoE+ Injector 30 Watt (Full Duplex Gigabit speeds supported)
Rp.610,000
TRENDnet TPE-T80(PoE+) 8-Port 30W 10/100Mbps Full PoE+ Switch ( Full 30 Watt/ Port)
TRENDnet TPE-T80(PoE+) 8-Port 30W 10/100Mbps Full PoE+ Switch ( Full 30 Watt/ Port)
Rp.3,965,000
TRENDnet TI-S24048  DIN Rail 48V 240W Power Supply for TI-PG80
TRENDnet TI-S24048 DIN Rail 48V 240W Power Supply for TI-PG80
Rp.3,726,000
TRENDnet TEG-2248WS 48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch w/ 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Mini-GBIC Slots
TRENDnet TEG-2248WS 48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch w/ 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Mini-GBIC Slots
Rp.3,749,000
TRENDnet TFC-110S100 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM)
TRENDnet TFC-110S100 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM)
Rp.6,525,000
TRENDnet TV-IP311PI 3 Megapixel Dome OutDoor PoE/ IP66 Weather-proof /HD/WDR/ H.264 Day/Night Vision (25m)
TRENDnet TV-IP311PI 3 Megapixel Dome OutDoor PoE/ IP66 Weather-proof /HD/WDR/ H.264 Day/Night Vision (25m)
Rp.2,461,000
TRENDnet TPE-113GI  Gigabit PoE Injector (Full Duplex Gigabit speeds supported)
TRENDnet TPE-113GI Gigabit PoE Injector (Full Duplex Gigabit speeds supported)
Rp.430,000
TRENDnet TPE-4840WS(PoE+) 48-port Gigabit Web Smart POE+ Switch w/ 4 Shared SFP (24 PoE, 24 gigabit, 4 SFP) (363W)
TRENDnet TPE-4840WS(PoE+) 48-port Gigabit Web Smart POE+ Switch w/ 4 Shared SFP (24 PoE, 24 gigabit, 4 SFP) (363W)
Rp.14,159,000
TRENDnet TI-S12048  DIN Rail 48V 120W Power Supply for TI-PG541, TI-IG30 & TI-IG60
TRENDnet TI-S12048 DIN Rail 48V 120W Power Supply for TI-PG541, TI-IG30 & TI-IG60
Rp.2,286,000
TRENDnet TC-PDT Punch Down Tool  with 110 and Krone Blade
TRENDnet TC-PDT Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade
Rp.310,000
TRENDnet TEG-240WS 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 4 Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount)
TRENDnet TEG-240WS 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 4 Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount)
Rp.3,726,000
TRENDnet TFC-110S60 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60KM)
TRENDnet TFC-110S60 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60KM)
Rp.1,348,000
TRENDnet TV-IP310PI 3 Megapixel  OutDoor PoE/ IP66 Weather-proof /HD/ WDR/ H.264 Day/Night Vision (30m)
TRENDnet TV-IP310PI 3 Megapixel OutDoor PoE/ IP66 Weather-proof /HD/ WDR/ H.264 Day/Night Vision (30m)
Rp.2,461,000
TRENDnet TV-NVR2432  32-channel 1080p HD NVR with 4 Bay HDD (Upto 24 Terra)
TRENDnet TV-NVR2432 32-channel 1080p HD NVR with 4 Bay HDD (Upto 24 Terra)
Rp.8,832,000
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search

WarNa Komputindo
Harcomas Mangga Dua
Lantai 2 no 5
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya
Sawah Besar
Jakarta 10730
11:00 s/d 17:00 WIB
Minggu/libur nasional tutup.
02162304667
WA : 085881651850
LINE: warna komputindo cs 01
BBM : D5A6737F
warnakom.m2m@gmail.com

There are currently no product reviews
osCommerce