Rp.1,395,000

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM)
[TFC-110S20D5 ]

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM)
The TFC-110S20D5 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D3. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port. Compliant with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX / 100Base-FX standards 1 x 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation RJ-45 port Auto MDIX for 10/100Base-TX port and one 100Mbps bi-directional single-mode fiber port with simplex SC-type connector Status LED indicators for Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, Link Fail, and Speed Dip-switch for full and half duplex selection on fiber port Wall mountable Optional 19” system chassis with redundant power supply (TFC-1600), holds up to 16 TFC series Media Converters
Reviews
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search

WarNa Komputindo
Harcomas Mangga Dua
Lantai 2 no 5
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya
Sawah Besar
Jakarta 10730
11:00 s/d 17:00 WIB
Minggu/libur nasional tutup.
02162304667
WA : 085881651850
LINE: warna komputindo cs 01
BBM : D5A6737F
warnakom.m2m@gmail.com

Manufacturer Info
TRENDnet
TRENDnet Homepage
Other products
Share Product
Share via E-Mail Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
osCommerce