Rp.1,167,000

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)
[TFC-110S20D3]

TRENDnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)
The TFC-110S20D3 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D5. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
Reviews
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search

WarNa Komputindo
Harcomas Mangga Dua
Lantai 2 no 5
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya
Sawah Besar
Jakarta 10730
11:00 s/d 17:00 WIB
Minggu/libur nasional tutup.
02162304667
WA : 085881651850
LINE: warna komputindo cs 01
BBM : D5A6737F
warnakom.m2m@gmail.com

Manufacturer Info
TRENDnet
TRENDnet Homepage
Other products
Share Product
Share via E-Mail Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
osCommerce