Rp.7,953,000

TRENDnet TFC-1000S70 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70KM)
[TFC-1000S70]

TRENDnet  TFC-1000S70 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70KM)
The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-LX (SC-Type) port.
Reviews
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search

WarNa Komputindo
Harcomas Mangga Dua
Lantai 2 no 5
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya
Sawah Besar
Jakarta 10730
11:00 s/d 17:00 WIB
Minggu/libur nasional tutup.
02162304667
WA : 085881651850
LINE: warna komputindo cs 01
BBM : D5A6737F
warnakom.m2m@gmail.com

Manufacturer Info
TRENDnet
TRENDnet Homepage
Other products
Share Product
Share via E-Mail Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
osCommerce