Rp.4,710,000

TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D3 Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310
[TFC-1000S10D3]

TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D3 Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310
The TFC-1000S10D3 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles). This module must be used with the TFC-1000S10D5 module. Ports include 1 x 1000Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
Reviews
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search

WarNa Komputindo
Harcomas Mangga Dua
Lantai 2 no 5
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya
Sawah Besar
Jakarta 10730
11:00 s/d 17:00 WIB
Minggu/libur nasional tutup.
02162304667
WA : 085881651850
LINE: warna komputindo cs 01
BBM : D5A6737F
warnakom.m2m@gmail.com

Manufacturer Info
TRENDnet
TRENDnet Homepage
Other products
Share Product
Share via E-Mail Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
osCommerce